Stand: 24.06.2022

I. Mannschaft

BVNR | Oberliga

Dreiband (MB)

Aufstellung

 

 

 

 

Name   Vorname   GD
Billard 1

van den Berg

Uwe

0,744

Billard 2

Temming

Sven

0,687

Billard 3

Rosteck

Dirk

0,657

Billard 4

Bechert

Hans Ernst

0,655

Team-Manager

Sven Temming, mobil: 0163-2342236

 

II. Mannschaft

BVNR | Verbandsliga

Dreiband (MB)

Aufstellung

 

 

 

 

Name   Vorname   GD
Billard 1

Lubeck

Sascha

0,647

Billard 2

Butterbach

Wilhelm

0,643

Billard 3

Rademacher

Michael

0,565

Billard 4

Rahmfeld

Detlev

0,557

Team-Manager

Sascha Lubeck, mobil: 0177-6755347

 

III. Mannschaft

BVNR | I. Landesliga

Dreiband (MB)

Aufstellung

 

 

 

 

Name   Vorname   GD
Billard 1

Mönning

Ralf

0,546

Billard 2

Zimmer

Frank

0,527

Billard 3

Mächel

Kai-Uwe

0,522

Billard 4

Pentoch

Ralf

0,500

Team-Manager

Ralf Mönning, mobil: 0176-60952526

IV. Mannschaft

BVNR | II. Landesliga

Dreiband (MB)

Aufstellung

 

 

 

 

Name   Vorname   GD
Billard 1

Assenmacher

Michael

0,425

Billard 2

Floß

Wilhelm

0,385

Billard 3

Lubeck

Jörg

0,349

Billard 4

Bergmann

Roland

0,327

Team-Manager

Michael Assenmacher, mobil: 0160-5869533

Ersatz

BVNR

Dreiband (MB)

Aufstellung

 

 

 

 

Name   Vorname   GD
Ersatz

Padrevita

Alfredo

0,362

Ersatz

Wedhorn

Horst

0,325

Ersatz

Marschner

Jürgen

0,311

Ersatz

Gerlitzky

 Rolf 0,322
Ersatz

Jung

Klaus

0,250
Ersatz  Strätling  Heinz-Walter 0,225

1. Mannschaft

BKVE | Kreisliga B

Freie Partie (TB)

Aufstellung

  Name

Vorname   GD
Billard 1  Gerlitzky

 Rolf

3,07
Billard 2

Lubeck

Jörg

2,28
Billard 3

Strätling

Heinz-Walter

1,96
Billard 4

Jung

Klaus

1,84
Ersatz 2  Assenmacher  Michael

2,50

Ersatz 2

Bergmann

Roland

2,32

Ersatz 4  Padrevita  Alfredo

1,75

Ersatz 4

Wedhorn

Horst

1,75

Ersatz 4

Stiefken

Hans Hermann

1,20

Team-Manager

Rolf Gerlitzky, Festnetz: 0201-598164

1. Mannschaft

BKVE | Bezirksliga

Dreiband (TB)

Aufstellung

  Name

Vorname   GD
Ersatz 1  van den Berg  Uwe 1,492
Billard 2

Rahmfeld

Detlev

1,015
Billard 3

Pentoch

Ralf

0,997
Billard 3

Temming

Sven

0,992
Ersatz 2  Rosteck  Dirk 1,189
 

 

 

 

Team-Manager

Dirk Rosteck, mobil: 0163-9851797

2. Mannschaft

BKVE | Bezirksliga

Dreiband (TB)

Aufstellung

  Name

Vorname   GD
Billard 1  Lubeck  Sascha 0,973
Billard 2

Butterbach

 Wilhelm 0,950
Billard 3  Rademacher  Michael 0,900
Billard 4  Assenmacher  Michael 0,733
Ersatz 3

Bechert

Hans Ernst

0,914
Ersatz 4

Zimmer

 Frank

0,895
Ersatz 4

Mächel

Kai-Uwe

0,747

Team-Manager

Hans Ernst Bechert, mobil: 0173-5957919

3. Mannschaft

BKVE | Kreisliga B

Dreiband (TB)

Aufstellung

  Name

Vorname   GD
Billard 1  Floß

Wilhelm

0,650
Billard 2

Bergmann

Roland

0,615
Billard 3

Lubeck

Jörg

0,574
Billard 4

Wedhorn

Horst

0,522
Ersatz 4  Padrevita  Alfredo 0,525
Ersatz 4  Gerlitzky  Rolf 0,492
Ersatz 4  Jung  Klaus 0,408
Ersatz 4  Strätling  Heinz-Walter 0,350
Ersatz 4  Stiefken  Hans Hermann 0,180

Team-Manager

Jörg Lubeck, mobil: 1575-1251824